Alonso Fajardo del Lago,

Name
Alonso /Fajardo del Lago/
Given names
Alonso
Nickname
el Bravo
Surname
Fajardo del Lago
Name suffix
Señor de Lorca, Mula, Alhama, Xiquena, Caravaca, Ceheguin
Birth

MarriageMaría PiñeiroView this family

Birth of a daughterAldonza Fajardo del Lago

Last change
11 SEP 2019 20:12:52 GMT+1

Family with parents
father
1393
Birth: about 1393
mother
Birth:
Marriage
Marriage:
himself
Birth:
Family with María Piñeiro
himself
Birth:
wife
Birth:
Marriage
Marriage:
daughter