Fernando Sánchez de Badajoz, 1445

Name
Fernando /Sánchez de Badajoz/
Given names
Fernando
Nickname
El Caballero
Surname
Sánchez de Badajoz
Birth about 1445
Last change
19 JUL 2018 23:47:33 GMT+1

Family with parents
father
mother
brother
himself
1445
Birth: about 1445Badajoz
Family with Leonor de Vargas Tordoya
himself
1445
Birth: about 1445Badajoz
partner
daughter
daughter