Rodrigo de Carvajal,

Name
Rodrigo de /Carvajal/
Given names
Rodrigo de
Nickname
el viejo
Surname
Carvajal
Marriage of parentsGonzalo Hernández de CarvajalElvira RodríguezView this family
about 1540

Last change
19 JUL 2018 23:47:35 GMT+1

Family with parents
father
1426
Birth: before 1426 20
mother
Marriage
Marriage: about 1540
brother
himself
Family with María Sánchez Adame
himself
partner
Birth: Fuente de Cantos
son