Fernando Rodríguez Pablos, 1697

Name
Fernando /Rodríguez Pablos/
Given names
Fernando
Surname
Rodríguez Pablos
Also known as
Fernando Muñoz Pablos
Family with parents
father
mother
himself
1697
Birth: August 11, 1697Las Cabezas de San Juan
Family with Jerónima Luisa de Ortega Castro y Benítez
himself
1697
Birth: August 11, 1697Las Cabezas de San Juan
wife
1697
Birth: July 24, 1697Las Cabezas de San Juan
Marriage
Marriage: about 1722
5 years
daughter
17261800
Birth: June 4, 1726 28 28Las Cabezas de San Juan
Death: September 19, 1800Las Cabezas de San Juan