Alfón de Ribera,

Name
Alfón de /Ribera/
Given names
Alfón de
Nickname
el Doncel
Surname
Ribera
Death of a half-brotherRuy López de Ribera
1407

Death of a fatherPer Afán de Ribera
1423

Death of a half-brotherDiego Gómez de Ribera
1434
Death of a half-brotherGonzalo Mariño de Ribera
1435

Last change
19 JUL 2018 23:47:34 GMT+1

Family with parents
father
13381423
Birth: 1338
Death: 1423
himself
Father’s family with María Rodríguez Mariño
father
13381423
Birth: 1338
Death: 1423
step-mother
half-brother
half-brother
1407
Death: 1407
Father’s family with Aldonza de Ayala
father
13381423
Birth: 1338
Death: 1423
step-mother
half-brother
1434
Death: 1434Álora
half-brother
Birth:
Family with Teresa Álvarez de Valdivieso
himself
partner
son
daughter
daughter
daughter