Nicolás de Omazur Ullens,

Name
Nicolás de /Omazur Ullens/
Given names
Nicolás de
Surname
Omazur Ullens
Also known as
Nicolaas Omazier
Birth
MarriageIsabel de MalcampoView this family
August 2, 1672
Birth of a sonNicolas Francisco de Omazur y Malcampo
July 23, 1674

Last change
19 JUL 2018 23:47:34 GMT+1

Family with parents
father
mother
Death:
himself
Birth: Amberes
Family with Isabel de Malcampo
himself
Birth: Amberes
wife
1647
Birth: December 1, 1647 32Gante, Oost Vlaanderen, Belgica
Marriage
Marriage: August 2, 1672Parroquia de San Isidoro, Sevilla
2 years
son
1674
Birth: July 23, 1674 26