Isabel de Malcampo, 1647

Name
Isabel de /Malcampo/
Given names
Isabel de
Surname
Malcampo
Also known as
Isabelle Maelcamp
Birth December 1, 1647 32
Death of a paternal grandfatherMathieu Maelcamp
October 14, 1657 (aged 9 years)
MarriageNicolás de Omazur UllensView this family
August 2, 1672 (aged 24 years)
Birth of a sonNicolas Francisco de Omazur y Malcampo
July 23, 1674 (aged 26 years)

Last change
19 JUL 2018 23:47:34 GMT+1

Family with parents
father
1615
Christening: February 16, 1615 24Gante, Oost Vlaanderen, Belgica
mother
Marriage
Marriage: April 19, 1640
8 years
herself
1647
Birth: December 1, 1647 32Gante, Oost Vlaanderen, Belgica
Family with Nicolás de Omazur Ullens
husband
Birth: Amberes
herself
1647
Birth: December 1, 1647 32Gante, Oost Vlaanderen, Belgica
Marriage
Marriage: August 2, 1672Parroquia de San Isidoro, Sevilla
2 years
son
1674
Birth: July 23, 1674 26