Ana de Granda y Gutiérrez Ocampo, 1688

Name
Ana de /Granda y Gutiérrez Ocampo/
Given names
Ana de
Surname
Granda y Gutiérrez Ocampo
Also known as
Ana de Granda Bravo
Family with parents
father
Birth: Garrovillas
mother
Birth: Garrovillas
Marriage
Marriage: October 23, 1682Garrovillas
6 years
herself
1688
Birth: August 6, 1688Garrovillas
Family with Fernando Montero de Espinosa
husband
1677
Birth: June 7, 1677 38 44Fuentes de León
herself
1688
Birth: August 6, 1688Garrovillas
Marriage
Marriage: April 11, 1706Segura de León
6 years
son
17121767
Birth: July 21, 1712 35 23Fuentes de León
Death: August 29, 1767Fuentes de León