Alonso Rodríguez, 1551

Name
Alonso /Rodríguez/
Given names
Alonso
Nickname
noble
Surname
Rodríguez
Birth
Christening March 7, 1551 (aged 0 days)
MarriageMaría de CallejaView this family
April 4, 1585 (aged 34 years)
Birth of a sonAlonso de Leyva
December 1588 (aged 37 years)
Christening of a sonAlonso de Leyva
December 5, 1588 (aged 37 years)
Marriage of a childAlonso de LeyvaMaría de Alfaro y TerrazasView this family
January 11, 1609 (aged 57 years)
Last change
19 JUL 2018 23:47:33 GMT+1

Family with parents
father
mother
himself
1551
Birth: Fregenal
Family with María de Calleja
himself
1551
Birth: Fregenal
wife
Marriage
Marriage: April 4, 1585Iglesia parroquial de Santa Ana, Fregenal
4 years
son
1588
Birth: December 1588 37Fregenal