María de Aguero, 1616

Name
María de /Aguero/
Given names
María de
Surname
Aguero
Also known as
María Llanos
Birth February 11, 1616 31
Birth of a daughterMaría Ambrosia Velázquez Aguero
April 10, 1649 (aged 33 years)
Last change
19 JUL 2018 23:47:34 GMT+1

Family with parents
father
1584
Birth: December 26, 1584San Clemente
mother
Birth: San Clemente
Marriage
Marriage: October 22, 1614San Clemente
16 months
herself
1616
Birth: February 11, 1616 31San Clemente
Family with Bartolomé Velázquez Moreno
partner
1608
Birth: March 16, 1608Navalvillar
herself
1616
Birth: February 11, 1616 31San Clemente
daughter
1649
Birth: April 10, 1649 41 33La Rambla