Isabel Casquete de Prado Sánchez-Arjona, 1665

Name
Isabel /Casquete de Prado Sánchez-Arjona/
Given names
Isabel
Surname
Casquete de Prado Sánchez-Arjona
Also known as
Isabel de Arjona
Family with parents
father
mother
1649
Birth: May 15, 1649 22Puebla de Sancho Pérez
Marriage
Marriage: June 14, 1664Fregenal
16 months
herself
1665
Birth: September 28, 1665 16Fregenal de la Sierra
brother
Family with Fernando Jaraquemada Casquete de Prado
husband
1672
Birth: June 12, 1672 22 18Fregenal de la Sierra
herself
1665
Birth: September 28, 1665 16Fregenal de la Sierra
Marriage
Marriage: September 3, 1689Parroquia de Santa Ana de Fregenal
3 years
son
1692
Birth: May 31, 1692 19 26Fregenal de la Sierra
daughter