Elena de Briones Merino de Arévalo, 1664

Name
Elena de /Briones Merino de Arévalo/
Given names
Elena de
Surname
Briones Merino de Arévalo
Also known as
Elena de Briones Merino Quintanadueñas
Family with parents
father
1635
Birth: 1635 34Sevilla, Andalucía, España
Death:
mother
1636
Birth: 1636Sevilla, Andalucía, España
Death:
herself
1664
Birth: October 3, 1664 29 28Sevilla, Andalucía, España
Death:
Family with García Sánchez-Arjona de Castilla
husband
1663
Birth: December 20, 1663 25 22Fregenal
herself
1664
Birth: October 3, 1664 29 28Sevilla, Andalucía, España
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: March 16, 1685Parroq. El Salvador, de Carmona
17 years
son
17021776
Christening: January 19, 1702 38 37
Death: August 18, 1776