Fernando Jaraquemada Casquete de Prado, 1672

Name
Fernando /Jaraquemada Casquete de Prado/
Given names
Fernando
Surname
Jaraquemada Casquete de Prado
Also known as
Fernando Jaraquemada Marmolejo y Arjona
Family with parents
father
1649
Christening: September 1, 1649 42Parroquia de Santa Ana
mother
1654
Birth: 1654 27
Marriage
Marriage: March 31, 1671Higuera la Real
15 months
himself
1672
Birth: June 12, 1672 22 18Fregenal de la Sierra
Family with Isabel Casquete de Prado Sánchez-Arjona
himself
1672
Birth: June 12, 1672 22 18Fregenal de la Sierra
wife
1665
Birth: September 28, 1665 16Fregenal de la Sierra
Marriage
Marriage: September 3, 1689Parroquia de Santa Ana de Fregenal
3 years
son
1692
Birth: May 31, 1692 19 26Fregenal de la Sierra
daughter