Jaume Sagrera, 17801831 (aged 50 years)

Name
Jaume /Sagrera/
Given names
Jaume
Surname
Sagrera
Also known as
Jaume Josep Martí
Birth October 21, 1780 18 19
Christening October 22, 1780 18 19 (aged 1 day)
Death of a paternal grandfatherMartí Joan Pere Sagrera
December 15, 1791 (aged 11 years)
MarriageTeresa FinaView this family
December 5, 1803 (aged 23 years)
Birth of a sonJoan Josep Narcis Sagrera
August 29, 1809 (aged 28 years)
Christening of a sonJoan Josep Narcis Sagrera
August 30, 1809 (aged 28 years)
Death of a fatherJosep Sagrera
1826 (aged 45 years)

Death of a wifeTeresa Fina
July 5, 1827 (aged 46 years)

Death of a motherVictoria Gich
January 3, 1828 (aged 47 years)

Marriage of a childJoan Josep Narcis SagreraCatalina PijoanView this family
April 20, 1831 (aged 50 years)
Last change
19 JUL 2018 23:47:33 GMT+1

Death July 21, 1831 (aged 50 years)
Burial
Family with parents
father
17621826
Birth: March 23, 1762 36 39Esclañá, Begur
Death: 1826
mother
17611828
Birth: July 7, 1761 34Esclaña, Begur
Death: January 3, 1828
Marriage
Marriage: August 3, 1778Parroq. San Esteban, Esclañá, Begur
2 years
himself
17801831
Birth: October 21, 1780 18 19Esclañá, Begur
Death: July 21, 1831Lugar de Cinc Claus, San Martín de Ampurias
Family with Teresa Fina
himself
17801831
Birth: October 21, 1780 18 19Esclañá, Begur
Death: July 21, 1831Lugar de Cinc Claus, San Martín de Ampurias
wife
17801827
Birth: June 20, 1780Palafrugell
Death: July 5, 1827
Marriage
Marriage: December 5, 1803Palafrugell
6 years
son
18091857
Birth: August 29, 1809 28 29Esclañá, Begur
Death: May 3, 1857