Josep Sagrera, 17621826 (aged 63 years)

Name
Josep /Sagrera/
Given names
Josep
Surname
Sagrera
Also known as
Josep Martí Pere
Birth March 23, 1762 36 39
Christening March 25, 1762 36 39 (aged 2 days)
MarriageVictoria GichView this family
August 3, 1778 (aged 16 years)
Birth of a sonJaume Sagrera
October 21, 1780 (aged 18 years)
Christening of a sonJaume Sagrera
October 22, 1780 (aged 18 years)
Death of a fatherMartí Joan Pere Sagrera
December 15, 1791 (aged 29 years)
Marriage of a childJaume SagreraTeresa FinaView this family
December 5, 1803 (aged 41 years)
Last change
19 JUL 2018 23:47:33 GMT+1

Death 1826 (aged 63 years)

Family with parents
father
17251791
Christening: December 6, 1725 18Esclañá, Begur
Death: December 15, 1791Esclañá
mother
1722
Birth: April 9, 1722Armadás
Marriage
Marriage: January 7, 1752Palafrugell
10 years
himself
17621826
Birth: March 23, 1762 36 39Esclañá, Begur
Death: 1826
Family with Victoria Gich
himself
17621826
Birth: March 23, 1762 36 39Esclañá, Begur
Death: 1826
wife
17611828
Birth: July 7, 1761 34Esclaña, Begur
Death: January 3, 1828
Marriage
Marriage: August 3, 1778Parroq. San Esteban, Esclañá, Begur
2 years
son
17801831
Birth: October 21, 1780 18 19Esclañá, Begur
Death: July 21, 1831Lugar de Cinc Claus, San Martín de Ampurias