Victoria Gich, 17611828 (aged 66 years)

Name
Victoria /Gich/
Given names
Victoria
Surname
Gich
Also known as
Victoria María Margarida
Birth July 7, 1761 34
Christening July 21, 1761 34 (aged 14 days)
MarriageJosep SagreraView this family
August 3, 1778 (aged 17 years)
Birth of a sonJaume Sagrera
October 21, 1780 (aged 19 years)
Christening of a sonJaume Sagrera
October 22, 1780 (aged 19 years)
Marriage of a childJaume SagreraTeresa FinaView this family
December 5, 1803 (aged 42 years)
Death of a husbandJosep Sagrera
1826 (aged 64 years)

Last change
19 JUL 2018 23:47:33 GMT+1

Death January 3, 1828 (aged 66 years)

Family with parents
father
1726
Birth: Esclañá, Begur
mother
Birth: Vall de Aro
herself
17611828
Birth: July 7, 1761 34Esclaña, Begur
Death: January 3, 1828
Family with Josep Sagrera
husband
17621826
Birth: March 23, 1762 36 39Esclañá, Begur
Death: 1826
herself
17611828
Birth: July 7, 1761 34Esclaña, Begur
Death: January 3, 1828
Marriage
Marriage: August 3, 1778Parroq. San Esteban, Esclañá, Begur
2 years
son
17801831
Birth: October 21, 1780 18 19Esclañá, Begur
Death: July 21, 1831Lugar de Cinc Claus, San Martín de Ampurias