María Francisca Vardales y Alvarado, 17211800 (aged 79 years)

Name
María Francisca /Vardales y Alvarado/
Given names
María Francisca
Surname
Vardales y Alvarado
Also known as
María Francisca Bardales y Manrique
Birth September 8, 1721
MarriageJosé de Villegas BazánView this family
June 20, 1744 (aged 22 years)
Birth of a daughterMaría Teresa de Villegas y Bazán
July 27, 1744 (aged 22 years)
Marriage of a childGeronimo de Espinosa Gonzalez Torres de NavarraMaría Teresa de Villegas y BazánView this family
January 14, 1781 (aged 59 years)
Death of a husbandJosé de Villegas Bazán
October 6, 1788 (aged 67 years)

Last change
3 JUL 2011 18:40:17 GMT+1

Death September 10, 1800 (aged 79 years)

Family with parents
father
mother
herself
17211800
Birth: September 8, 1721Zafra
Death: September 10, 1800
Family with José de Villegas Bazán
husband
17101788
Birth: January 10, 1710 31 17Fregenal de la Sierra
Death: October 6, 1788
herself
17211800
Birth: September 8, 1721Zafra
Death: September 10, 1800
Marriage
Marriage: June 20, 1744Zafra
1 month
daughter
1744
Birth: July 27, 1744 34 22Fregenal de la Sierra