Diego Hurtado de Mendoza, 1195

Name
Diego /Hurtado de Mendoza/
Given names
Diego
Surname
Hurtado de Mendoza
Also known as
Diego López de Mendoza
Birth about 1195

Death of a fatherLope González de Mendoza
about 1200 (aged 5 years)
Last change
19 JUL 2018 23:47:33 GMT+1

Family with parents
father
1200
Death: about 1200Arrato
himself
1195
Birth: about 1195
Family with Leonor de Hurtado
himself
1195
Birth: about 1195
partner
son