María Sánchez-Arjona Liaño y Carrascal, 1649

Name
María /Sánchez-Arjona Liaño y Carrascal/
Given names
María
Surname
Sánchez-Arjona Liaño y Carrascal
Also known as
María de Liaño y Carrascal
Family with parents
father
1627
Birth: Jerez de los Caballeros
mother
herself
1649
Birth: May 15, 1649 22Puebla de Sancho Pérez
Family with Diego Bernardo Casquete de Prado Carrascal
husband
herself
1649
Birth: May 15, 1649 22Puebla de Sancho Pérez
Marriage
Marriage: June 14, 1664Fregenal
16 months
daughter
1665
Birth: September 28, 1665 16Fregenal de la Sierra
son